Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

XFP10GLR-192SR-L= – Cisco SONETSDH 10 Gigabit Ethernet Multirate XFP Transceiver Module

Original price was: $46.75.Current price is: $26.75.

XFP10GLR-192SR-L= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

XFP10GLR-192SR-L= – Cisco SONETSDH 10 Gigabit Ethernet Multirate XFP Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

XFP10GLR-192SR-L=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3C16800 – 3Com ISOLAN Fibre Channel-Optic Micro Transceiver Module

Original price was: $255.34.Current price is: $235.34.

10720-GE-SFP-SX – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-SX MMF 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $55.68.Current price is: $35.68.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: