Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

0231A451 – 3Com 70km 1590nm 1GB/s 1000Base-LH70 Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $181.54.Current price is: $161.54.

0231A451 – 3Com SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 0231A451 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

0231A451 – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-LH70 Single-Mode Fibre Channel 70km 1590nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

0231A451

Manufacture

3Com

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3CGBIC91C – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $92.54.Current price is: $72.54.

1681-5 – 3Com ISOLAN RJ-45 Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: