Brand: HP brand products

Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

A7446-32002 – HP 4GB Short Wave Fiber Channel mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module

Original price was: $111.84.Current price is: $91.84.

A7446-32002 – HP SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: A7446-32002 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

A7446-32002 – HP 4GB Short Wave Fiber Channel mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module

Weight 0.2 lbs
Brand

SKU

A7446-32002

Manufacture

HP

Condition

Refurbished

Weight

15lbs

Availibility

In Stock

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

9301T – 3Com Chipcom Fibre Channel Optics ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $146.91.Current price is: $126.91.

FTM-3401C-SL2G – 3Com 100MB/s 100Base-FX Dual Mode SFP Transceiver Module

Original price was: $206.48.Current price is: $186.48.

5101TFBST – 3Com 10Base-FB AUI to Fibre Channel ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $166.64.Current price is: $146.64.

3CGBIC91C – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $92.54.Current price is: $72.54.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: