Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

SFP-OC48-IR1-RF – Cisco 2.5GB/s OC-48c-IR Single-mode FC 1310nm 15km SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $491.54.Current price is: $476.00.

SFP-OC48-IR1-RF – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: SFP-OC48-IR1-RF Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

SFP-OC48-IR1-RF – Cisco 2.5GB/s OC-48c-IR Single-mode Fibre Channel 1310nm 15km LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

SFP-OC48-IR1-RF

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

5101TFBST – 3Com 10Base-FB AUI to Fibre Channel ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $166.64.Current price is: $146.64.

10720-GE-SFP-SX – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-SX MMF 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $55.68.Current price is: $35.68.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: