Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

3CSFP91-A1 – 3Com 500m 850nm 1GB/s 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $80.29.Current price is: $60.29.

3CSFP91-A1 – 3Com SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 3CSFP91-A1 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

3CSFP91-A1 – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fibre Channel 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

3CSFP91-A1

Manufacture

3Com

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3CGBIC2 – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-LX SC Connector GIBC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $74.00.Current price is: $54.00.

5101TFBST – 3Com 10Base-FB AUI to Fibre Channel ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $166.64.Current price is: $146.64.

3C100 – 3Com RJ-45 Connector Ethernet Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: