Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

CFP-100G-LR4= – Cisco 100GB/s 100GBase-LR4 FC 10km 1310nm CFP Transceiver

Original price was: $786.48.Current price is: $766.48.

CFP-100G-LR4= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: CFP-100G-LR4= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

CFP-100G-LR4= – Cisco 100GB/s 100GBase-LR4 FC 10km 1310nm CFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

CFP-100G-LR4=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

1681-5 – 3Com ISOLAN RJ-45 Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

0231A451 – 3Com 70km 1590nm 1GB/s 1000Base-LH70 Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $181.54.Current price is: $161.54.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: