Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= – Cisco 10GB/s 10GBase-LRLW FC 10km 1310nm XFP Transceiver

Original price was: $55.90.Current price is: $35.90.

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= – Cisco 10GB/s 10GBase-LRLW FC 10km 1310nm XFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

5101TFBST – 3Com 10Base-FB AUI to Fibre Channel ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $166.64.Current price is: $146.64.

3C100 – 3Com RJ-45 Connector Ethernet Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: