Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

SFP-OC48-LR2= – Cisco 2.67GB/s FC 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $696.25.Current price is: $676.25.

SFP-OC48-LR2= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: SFP-OC48-LR2= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

SFP-OC48-LR2= – Cisco 2.67GB/s FC 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

SFP-OC48-LR2=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

FTM-3401C-SL2G – 3Com 100MB/s 100Base-FX Dual Mode SFP Transceiver Module

Original price was: $206.48.Current price is: $186.48.

3C16800 – 3Com ISOLAN Fibre Channel-Optic Micro Transceiver Module

Original price was: $255.34.Current price is: $235.34.

3CSFP91Q – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: