Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

SFP-OC3-LR1= – Cisco 155MB/s FC 40km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $285.34.Current price is: $265.34.

SFP-OC3-LR1= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: SFP-OC3-LR1= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

SFP-OC3-LR1= – Cisco 155MB/s FC 40km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

SFP-OC3-LR1=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

5101TFBST – 3Com 10Base-FB AUI to Fibre Channel ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $166.64.Current price is: $146.64.

3C16800 – 3Com ISOLAN Fibre Channel-Optic Micro Transceiver Module

Original price was: $255.34.Current price is: $235.34.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: