Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

15454-SFP3-1-IR – Cisco OC-3/STM-1 IR Single-Mode Fiber 15km 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Call for Price

+1 (346) 202-4254

15454-SFP3-1-IR – Cisco SFP Transceiver

SKU: 15454-SFP3-1-IR Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

15454-SFP3-1-IR – Cisco OC-3/STM-1 IR Single-Mode Fiber 15km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

15454-SFP3-1-IR

Manufacture

Cisco

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

FTM-3401C-SL2G – 3Com 100MB/s 100Base-FX Dual Mode SFP Transceiver Module

Original price was: $206.48.Current price is: $186.48.

1681-5 – 3Com ISOLAN RJ-45 Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

10720-GE-SFP-SX – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-SX MMF 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $55.68.Current price is: $35.68.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: