Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

QSFP-40G-BD-RX= – Cisco 40GBase-BiDi-SR Gigabit Ethernet Short-Reach MMF Transceiver

Original price was: $544.38.Current price is: $524.38.

QSFP-40G-BD-RX= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: QSFP-40G-BD-RX= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

QSFP-40G-BD-RX= – Cisco 40GBase-BiDi-SR Gigabit Ethernet Short-Reach MMF Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

QSFP-40G-BD-RX=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: