Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

ONS-SI-2G-L1 – Cisco OC-48 OC-48-LR FC 40km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $861.40.Current price is: $841.40.

ONS-SI-2G-L1 – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: ONS-SI-2G-L1 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

ONS-SI-2G-L1 – Cisco OC-48 OC-48-LR FC 40km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

ONS-SI-2G-L1

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

5101TFBST – 3Com 10Base-FB AUI to Fibre Channel ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $166.64.Current price is: $146.64.

0231A451 – 3Com 70km 1590nm 1GB/s 1000Base-LH70 Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $181.54.Current price is: $161.54.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: