Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

NTTP02CDE6 – Nortel OC3/STM-1 IR LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Original price was: $106.58.Current price is: $86.58.

NTTP02CDE6 – Nortel SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: NTTP02CDE6 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

NTTP02CDE6 – Nortel OC3/STM-1 IR LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

NTTP02CDE6

Manufacture

Nortel

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: