Brand:

Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

ICX7400-1X40GQ – Brocade ICX 7450 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Original price was: $207.45.Current price is: $187.45.

ICX7400-1X40GQ – Brocade SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: ICX7400-1X40GQ Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

ICX7400-1X40GQ – Brocade ICX 7450 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Weight 15 lbs
Brand

SKU

ICX7400-1X40GQ

Manufacture

Brocade

Condition

Refurbished

Weight

15lbs

Availibility

In Stock

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3CSFP91Q – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: