Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

JL308A – HP Aruba Multi-Mode Fibre Channel 150m 40GB/s Bidirectional QSFP+ Transceiver

Original price was: $1,079.69.Current price is: $1,059.69.

JL308A – HP SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: JL308A Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

JL308A – HP Aruba Multi-Mode Fibre Channel 150m 40GB/s Bidirectional LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

JL308A

Manufacture

HP

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: