Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

331-5273 – Dell 10GB/s LR Single-Mode SFP+ Transceiver

Original price was: $98.25.Current price is: $78.25.

331-5273 – Dell SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 331-5273 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

331-5273 – Dell 10GB/s LR Single-Mode SFP+ Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

331-5273

Manufacture

Dell

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

9301T – 3Com Chipcom Fibre Channel Optics ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $146.91.Current price is: $126.91.

3CGBIC91C – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $92.54.Current price is: $72.54.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: