Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

320-2879 – Dell 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module

Original price was: $30.94.Current price is: $10.94.

320-2879 – Dell SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 320-2879 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

320-2879 – Dell 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

320-2879

Manufacture

Dell

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: