Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

00MY770 – Lenovo 16GB/s FC Single-mode FC 25km 1310nm ELW SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $840.81.Current price is: $820.81.

00MY770 – Lenovo SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 00MY770 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

00MY770 – Lenovo 16GB/s FC Single-mode FC 25km 1310nm ELW SFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

00MY770

Manufacture

Lenovo

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

1681-5 – 3Com ISOLAN RJ-45 Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

3C100 – 3Com RJ-45 Connector Ethernet Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

10720-GE-SFP-SX – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-SX MMF 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $55.68.Current price is: $35.68.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: