Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

SFP-10G-ER-S= – Cisco 10GB/s 10GBase-ER FC 40km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

Original price was: $265.77.Current price is: $245.77.

SFP-10G-ER-S= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: SFP-10G-ER-S= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

SFP-10G-ER-S= – Cisco 10GB/s 10GBase-ER FC 40km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

SFP-10G-ER-S=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: