Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

JL156A – HP Alcatel 10GB/s 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Optical Fibre Channel Transceiver

Original price was: $2,531.45.Current price is: $2,511.45.

JL156A – HP SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: JL156A Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

JL156A – HP Alcatel 10GB/s 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Optical Fibre Channel Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

JL156A

Manufacture

HP

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3CGBIC91C – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $92.54.Current price is: $72.54.

3C100 – 3Com RJ-45 Connector Ethernet Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: