Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

JD119B – HP 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module

$87.81

JD119B – HP Switch Module

9999 in stock

SKU: JD119B Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

JD119B – HP 1GB/s 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver Module

Weight 10 lbs
SKU

JD119B

Manufacture

HP

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: