Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

J4860D – HP Aruba 70KM 1G SFP LC LH SMF Transceiver Module

Original price was: $2,687.66.Current price is: $2,667.66.

J4860D – HP SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: J4860D Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

J4860D – HP Aruba 70KM 1G SFP LC LH SMF Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

J4860D

Manufacture

HP

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: