Image may differ from the actual product

J4858-69001 – HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module

$84.00

J4858-69001 – HP SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: J4858-69001 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Details

J4858-69001 – HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module

Weight0.04 lbs
SKU

J4858-69001

Manufacture

HP

Condition

Refurbished

Review

Request for Quote

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

RFQ Optimum Drives
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: