Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

GLC-2BX-D= – Cisco 1.25GB/s 1000Base-BX10-D FC 10km 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $247.83.Current price is: $227.83.

GLC-2BX-D= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: GLC-2BX-D= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

GLC-2BX-D= – Cisco 1.25GB/s 1000Base-BX10-D FC 10km 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

GLC-2BX-D=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

9301T – 3Com Chipcom Fibre Channel Optics ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $146.91.Current price is: $126.91.

3C16800 – 3Com ISOLAN Fibre Channel-Optic Micro Transceiver Module

Original price was: $255.34.Current price is: $235.34.

3C100 – 3Com RJ-45 Connector Ethernet Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: