Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

FTLX8574D3BCV – Finisar 10GB/s 10GBase-SR Fibre Channel 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

Original price was: $84.60.Current price is: $64.60.

FTLX8574D3BCV – Finisar Corporation SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: FTLX8574D3BCV Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

FTLX8574D3BCV – Finisar 10GB/s 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fibre Channel 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

FTLX8574D3BCV

Manufacture

Finisar Corporation

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: