Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

DS-SFP-FC4G-MR – Cisco 4GB/s 1310nm 4km Long Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $68.01.Current price is: $48.01.

DS-SFP-FC4G-MR – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

DS-SFP-FC4G-MR – Cisco 4GB/s 1310nm 4km Long Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

DS-SFP-FC4G-MR

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

9301T – 3Com Chipcom Fibre Channel Optics ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $146.91.Current price is: $126.91.

3C16800 – 3Com ISOLAN Fibre Channel-Optic Micro Transceiver Module

Original price was: $255.34.Current price is: $235.34.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: