Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

C8R23B – HP MSA 8GB/s Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Module

Original price was: $237.48.Current price is: $217.48.

C8R23B – HP SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: C8R23B Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

C8R23B – HP MSA 8GB/s Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

C8R23B

Manufacture

HP

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3CGBIC91C – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $92.54.Current price is: $72.54.

ICX7400-1X40GQ – Brocade ICX 7450 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Original price was: $207.45.Current price is: $187.45.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: