Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

407-10439 – Dell SFP 1000BASE-T Duplex LC Network Transceiver Module

Original price was: $104.50.Current price is: $84.50.

407-10439 – Dell SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 407-10439 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

407-10439 – Dell SFP 1000BASE-T Duplex LC Network Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

407-10439

Manufacture

Dell

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3C16800 – 3Com ISOLAN Fibre Channel-Optic Micro Transceiver Module

Original price was: $255.34.Current price is: $235.34.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: