Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

10GBBX40DAO – Addonics Extreme 10GB-BX 40-D SFP+ 40km Fibre Channel DOMTransceiver

Original price was: $679.46.Current price is: $659.46.

10GBBX40DAO – Addonics SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 10GBBX40DAO Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

10GBBX40DAO – Addonics Extreme 10GB-BX 40-D SFP+ 40km Single-mode Fibre Channel DOMTransceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

10GBBX40DAO

Manufacture

Addonics

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

FTM-3401C-SL2G – 3Com 100MB/s 100Base-FX Dual Mode SFP Transceiver Module

Original price was: $206.48.Current price is: $186.48.

5101TFBST – 3Com 10Base-FB AUI to Fibre Channel ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $166.64.Current price is: $146.64.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: