Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

10-2259-01 – Cisco 4GB/s FC 4GBase-SW FC 300m 860nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $89.24.Current price is: $69.24.

10-2259-01 – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 10-2259-01 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

10-2259-01 – Cisco 4GB/s FC 4GBase-SW FC 300m 860nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

10-2259-01

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

5101TFBST – 3Com 10Base-FB AUI to Fibre Channel ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $166.64.Current price is: $146.64.

3C100 – 3Com RJ-45 Connector Ethernet Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

ICX7400-1X40GQ – Brocade ICX 7450 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Original price was: $207.45.Current price is: $187.45.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: