Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

00WC056 – Lenovo 16GB SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver Module

Original price was: $257.50.Current price is: $237.50.

00WC056 – Lenovo SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 00WC056 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

00WC056 – Lenovo 16GB SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

00WC056

Manufacture

Lenovo

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3CSFP91Q – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

3CGBIC91C – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $92.54.Current price is: $72.54.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: