Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

X6589-R6 – NetApp 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Original price was: $66.70.Current price is: $46.70.

X6589-R6 – NetApp SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: X6589-R6 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

X6589-R6 – NetApp 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

X6589-R6

Manufacture

NetApp

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

9301T – 3Com Chipcom Fibre Channel Optics ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $146.91.Current price is: $126.91.

10720-GE-SFP-SX – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-SX MMF 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $55.68.Current price is: $35.68.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: