Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

X5559A – Sun 10GB/s Single Mode Fibre Channel XFP Optical Transceiver Module

Original price was: $892.30.Current price is: $872.30.

X5559A – Sun SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: X5559A Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

X5559A – Sun 10GB/s Single Mode Fibre Channel XFP Optical Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

X5559A

Manufacture

Sun

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

0231A451 – 3Com 70km 1590nm 1GB/s 1000Base-LH70 Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $181.54.Current price is: $161.54.

ICX7400-1X40GQ – Brocade ICX 7450 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Original price was: $207.45.Current price is: $187.45.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: