Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

X2-10GB-CX4= – Cisco 1 x Infiniband 4 x 10GBase-CX4 Hot-Swappable Transceiver Module

Original price was: $109.80.Current price is: $89.80.

X2-10GB-CX4= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: X2-10GB-CX4= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

X2-10GB-CX4= – Cisco 1 x Infiniband 4 x 10GBase-CX4 Hot-Swappable Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

X2-10GB-CX4=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

9301T – 3Com Chipcom Fibre Channel Optics ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $146.91.Current price is: $126.91.

5101TFBST – 3Com 10Base-FB AUI to Fibre Channel ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $166.64.Current price is: $146.64.

3C16800 – 3Com ISOLAN Fibre Channel-Optic Micro Transceiver Module

Original price was: $255.34.Current price is: $235.34.

3CSFP91Q – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: