Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

TN-10GSFP-LR2 – Transition 10GB/s 10GBase-LR-LW SMF SFP+ 1310nm LC 20km Transceiver

Original price was: $111.02.Current price is: $91.02.

TN-10GSFP-LR2 – Transition Networks SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: TN-10GSFP-LR2 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

TN-10GSFP-LR2 – Transition 10GB/s 10GBase-LR-LW Single-mode Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm LC 20km Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

TN-10GSFP-LR2

Manufacture

Transition Networks

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: