Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

SFP-OC48-SR= – Cisco 2.5GB/s FC 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $68.01.Current price is: $48.01.

SFP-OC48-SR= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: SFP-OC48-SR= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

SFP-OC48-SR= – Cisco 2.5GB/s FC 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

SFP-OC48-SR=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

0231A451 – 3Com 70km 1590nm 1GB/s 1000Base-LH70 Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $181.54.Current price is: $161.54.

10720-GE-SFP-SX – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-SX MMF 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $55.68.Current price is: $35.68.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: