Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

SFP-CWDM-1530-40 – Cisco CWDM 1 x 1000Base-X SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $2,345.57.Current price is: $2,325.57.

SFP-CWDM-1530-40 – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: SFP-CWDM-1530-40 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

SFP-CWDM-1530-40 – Cisco CWDM 1 x 1000Base-X SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

SFP-CWDM-1530-40

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3CGBIC91C – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $92.54.Current price is: $72.54.

3C100 – 3Com RJ-45 Connector Ethernet Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

10720-GE-SFP-SX – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-SX MMF 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $55.68.Current price is: $35.68.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: