Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

SFP-10G-ZR – Cisco 10GB/s 10GBase-ZR FC 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver

Original price was: $828.53.Current price is: $808.53.

SFP-10G-ZR – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: SFP-10G-ZR Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

SFP-10G-ZR – Cisco 10GB/s 10GBase-ZR FC 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

SFP-10G-ZR

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

FTM-3401C-SL2G – 3Com 100MB/s 100Base-FX Dual Mode SFP Transceiver Module

Original price was: $206.48.Current price is: $186.48.

3CSFP91Q – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

3CGBIC91C – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $92.54.Current price is: $72.54.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: