Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

RMAA1419019-E5 – Avaya 1GB/s 1000Base-CWDM 1510nm GBIC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $1,328.92.Current price is: $1,308.92.

RMAA1419019-E5 – Avaya SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: RMAA1419019-E5 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

RMAA1419019-E5 – Avaya 1GB/s 1000Base-CWDM 1510nm GBIC Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

RMAA1419019-E5

Manufacture

Avaya

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3C16800 – 3Com ISOLAN Fibre Channel-Optic Micro Transceiver Module

Original price was: $255.34.Current price is: $235.34.

3CSFP91Q – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: