Image may differ from the actual product

ONS-SC+-10G-LR-RF – Cisco 10GB/s 10GBase-LR FC 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

$173.65

ONS-SC+-10G-LR-RF – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: ONS-SC+-10G-LR-RF Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Details

ONS-SC+-10G-LR-RF – Cisco 10GB/s 10GBase-LR FC 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

ONS-SC+-10G-LR-RF

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Review

Request for Quote

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

RFQ Optimum Drives
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: