Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

MDS-CWDM-1570 – EMC 1.25GB/s 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode FC 80km 1570nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $3,045.84.Current price is: $3,025.84.

MDS-CWDM-1570 – EMC Corporation SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: MDS-CWDM-1570 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

MDS-CWDM-1570 – EMC 1.25GB/s 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fibre Channel 80km 1570nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

MDS-CWDM-1570

Manufacture

EMC Corporation

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

9301T – 3Com Chipcom Fibre Channel Optics ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $146.91.Current price is: $126.91.

3C100 – 3Com RJ-45 Connector Ethernet Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

10720-GE-SFP-SX – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-SX MMF 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $55.68.Current price is: $35.68.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: