Image may differ from the actual product

J9152-69101 – HP 10GB/s 10GBase-LRM Multi-Mode Fibre 1310nm 220m SFP+ Transceiver

$97.30

J9152-69101 – HP SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: J9152-69101 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Details

J9152-69101 – HP 10GB/s 10GBase-LRM Multi-Mode Fibre 1310nm 220m SFP+ Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

J9152-69101

Manufacture

HP

Condition

Refurbished

Review

Request for Quote

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

RFQ Optimum Drives
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: