Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-ZX FC 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $496.00.Current price is: $476.00.

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-ZX FC 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: