Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

E7Y42A – HP 8GB/s Fibre Channel Long Wave 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

Original price was: $1,258.50.Current price is: $1,238.50.

E7Y42A – HP SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: E7Y42A Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

E7Y42A – HP 8GB/s Fibre Channel Long Wave 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

E7Y42A

Manufacture

HP

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

9301T – 3Com Chipcom Fibre Channel Optics ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $146.91.Current price is: $126.91.

1681-5 – 3Com ISOLAN RJ-45 Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

10720-GE-SFP-SX – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-SX MMF 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $55.68.Current price is: $35.68.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: