Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

DWDM-XFP-1535.04 – Cisco 10GBase DWDM/10G SONET ER 40km 1535.04nm XFP Transceiver

Original price was: $1,821.27.Current price is: $1,801.27.

DWDM-XFP-1535.04 – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: DWDM-XFP-1535.04 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

DWDM-XFP-1535.04 – Cisco 10GBase DWDM/10G SONET ER 40km 1535.04nm XFP Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

DWDM-XFP-1535.04

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

9301T – 3Com Chipcom Fibre Channel Optics ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $146.91.Current price is: $126.91.

0231A451 – 3Com 70km 1590nm 1GB/s 1000Base-LH70 Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $181.54.Current price is: $161.54.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: