Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

DS-SFP-FC10G-LW= – Cisco 10GB/s 10GBase-LW FC 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

Original price was: $164.06.Current price is: $144.06.

DS-SFP-FC10G-LW= – Cisco Systems Inc SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: DS-SFP-FC10G-LW= Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

DS-SFP-FC10G-LW= – Cisco 10GB/s 10GBase-LW FC 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

DS-SFP-FC10G-LW=

Manufacture

Cisco Systems Inc

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3CSFP91Q – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: