Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

AFBR-57F5PZ-HP1 – HP B-Series 16GB SFP Short Wave Transceiver

Original price was: $86.50.Current price is: $66.50.

AFBR-57F5PZ-HP1 – HP SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: AFBR-57F5PZ-HP1 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

AFBR-57F5PZ-HP1 – HP B-Series 16GB SFP Short Wave Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

AFBR-57F5PZ-HP1

Manufacture

HP

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

9301T – 3Com Chipcom Fibre Channel Optics ST Connector Transceiver Module

Original price was: $146.91.Current price is: $126.91.

3CSFP91Q – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

ICX7400-1X40GQ – Brocade ICX 7450 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Original price was: $207.45.Current price is: $187.45.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: