Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

AFBR-57F5MZ-IBY – IBM 16GB/s 16GBase-SW 850nm 300m Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver

Original price was: $199.00.Current price is: $179.00.

AFBR-57F5MZ-IBY – IBM SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: AFBR-57F5MZ-IBY Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

AFBR-57F5MZ-IBY – IBM 16GB/s 16GBase-SW 850nm 300m Fibre Channel LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

AFBR-57F5MZ-IBY

Manufacture

IBM

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: