Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

AA1403160-E6 – Avaya 1-Port 10GB/s 10GBase-ER FC CWDM 40km 1610nm SFP+ Transceiver

Original price was: $5,252.72.Current price is: $5,232.72.

AA1403160-E6 – Avaya SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: AA1403160-E6 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

AA1403160-E6 – Avaya 1-Port 10GB/s 10GBase-ER Single-Mode Fibre Channel CWDM 40km 1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

AA1403160-E6

Manufacture

Avaya

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: