Image may differ from the actual product

876141-001 – HP 8GB/s Short Wave Fibre Channel iSCSI LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver

$104.45

876141-001 – HP SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 876141-001 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Details

876141-001 – HP 8GB/s Short Wave Fibre Channel iSCSI LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver

Weight0.04 lbs
SKU

876141-001

Manufacture

HP

Condition

Refurbished

Review

Request for Quote

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

RFQ Optimum Drives
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: